Marina Chaselon
Carranza 1682, Palermo, CABA
11-2858-6960
Verónica Blanco de Gianakis
María B. de Cazón 623, La Horqueta, Buenos Aires
4719-6117 /
11-6702-6912
Daniella María Piazzolla
Cacique Antriao 707, Villa la Angostura, Neuquén
29-4490-9311
Liliana Balmaceda
Lavalle 1226, Vicente López, Buenos Aires
Karina Pascual
Vidt 1767, Palermo, CABA
Estudio: Espacio Vidt Yoga
11-3076-5805
Victoria D'hers
Bravard 1178, Parque Centenario, CABA
Estudio: Espacio Namasté
Dean Funes y Av. Caseros, Parque Patricios, CABA
Estudio: Yoga Parque Patricios
11-387-34185
Carolina Fuenzalida
Azcuénaga 600, Balvanera, CABA
Estudio: ARKA
+054 011 2657 5683 /
11-2657-5683
Lucero De la Puente
Borges y Nicaragua, Palermo, CABA
6028-4194 /
11-6028-4194
Laura Bonelli
Av. Congreso y Cuba, Belgrano, CABA
Av. Álvarez Thomas y Av. Dorrego, Colegiales, CABA
11-5667-1075
Liliana Yanes
Los Crisantemos 265, Del Viso, Buenos Aires
11-5690-4359
Marina Zevaoglu
Avenida Sargento Cayetano Beliera 3025, Pilar, Buenos Aires
Estudio: DESPERTAR AURORA
11-5044-7600
Andy Pérez
Av. Álvarez Thomas y Av. Dorrego, Colegiales, CABA
Estudio: Andy Yoga Estudio
11-5503-1350
Silvia Cohn
Ruta 8, km 48.5, Pilar, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Terapias Complementarias Pilar
11-5327-4313
Carolina Blanco
Méjico 3727, Villa Martelli, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Asayah Yoga
11-6819-2970
Silvana Wilensky
Arenales y Scalabrini Ortiz, Palermo, CABA
4831-6864 /
11-6868-0466
Graciela Ines Quiroga Muller
Av. Rioja 481 Norte, Concepción, San Juan
26-4660-1265
Janna Quiroga
Gallardo 627, Versalles, CABA
11-6927-1885
José Basualdo
Ayacucho 960, Tigre, Buenos Aires
11-5517-2974
Bárbara Abeles
Francisco Narciso de Laprida 2400, Florida, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Bhakti Iyengar Yoga
5691-5498 /
11-5691-5498
Jorge Luis Luna Chima
Av. Argentina 145, Monte Hermoso, Buenos Aires
29-1511-8671
Verónica Kreimer
Marcelo T. de Alvear 1125, Recoleta, CABA
Estudio: Yoga Iyengar en el Teatro Coliseo
Av. Dorrego y Soler, Palermo, CABA
11-4979-6429
Claudia Morero
Viamonte 1825, Pizurno Rafaela, Santa Fe
34-9243-2593 /
34-92-1563-0480
Patricia López
San Juan Cornelio Saavedra Oeste, Rivadavia, San Juan
Estudio: Patricia López Yoga Iyengar
26-4423-2769 /
26-4563-4202
Noga Chepelinski
Humboldt y Av. Santa Fe, Palermo, CABA
Estudio: Estudio Noga Chepelinski
4773-7446 /
11-5567-7931
María Florencia Álvarez
Alfredo Bufano y Felipe Vallese, Flores, CABA
11-5925-2102
Flor Gama
Camino Ingeniero Sainz Martínez 9, Jose Ignacio, Maldonado
Estudio: Las musas
5491159381310
Martín Herkovits
Amberes 755, Caballito, CABA
11-6534-0614
Nora Rohr
Padilla 323, Villa Crespo, CABA
11-5871-5279
Mónica Moya
Arenales 1645, Recoleta, CABA
11-5327-6991
Paola Robledo
Lavalle y Boulogne Sur Mer, Abasto, CABA
Remedios de Escalada y Espinosa, Paternal, CABA
11-5804-3449
Mariana Riolfo
Núñez, CABA, Núñez, CABA
Belgrano, CABA, Belgrano, CABA
11-4079-8721
Sonia Khoury Biraben
Olazábal 1562, Belgrano, CABA
4781-6383 /
11-6350-1694
Hugo Ricardo Cárdenas
Manuela Pedraza 2000, Núñez, CABA
Estudio: Centro de yoga Iyengar Misti
11-5698-3646
Teresa Pinilla
Monroe 865, La Horqueta, Buenos Aires
4737-1193 /
11-3508-5966
Florencia Herkovits
Antezana 21, Villa Crespo, CABA
11-5058-0090
Stella Beguet
Av. Callao 1103, Recoleta, CABA
Estudio: Yoga Iyengar con Stella Beguet
11-3622-1063
Any Welcomme
Cuba y Sucre, Belgrano, CABA
11-6832-6083
María Irene Olguín
Obispo Terrero 3017, San Isidro, Buenos Aires
4763-3100 /
11-6893-0620
Andrés Glustein
Lonquimay 4714, San Carlos de Bariloche, Río Negro
Gisela Karin Van Muylem
Av. Río de Janeiro 53 oficina 6, Villa Allende, Córdoba
+54 9 351 216-3479
Gustavo Javier Corugeira
20 de Septiembre 92, Junín, Buenos Aires
23-6430-2219
Ángeles Mendonça
Martin Rodriguez 961, Victoria, Buenos Aires
11-5701-4178
Bárbara Laszcz
Av. Gral. Pacheco 1700, Pacheco, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Sadhana Yoga Iyengar Barbara Laszcz
11-6221-1800
Sofía Mc Cabe
Teniente Coronel Pérez 643, San Martín de los Andes, Neuquén
Estudio: Ser Interior
Vicky Zaratiegui
Centro Naval, Malaver y el río, Olivos, Buenos Aires
11-4192-9988
Leila López Oliver
Edison 1658, Martínez, Buenos Aires
4717-3205 /
11-3130-9542
Ana Laura Giura
Migueletes y B. Encalada, Belgrano, CABA
11-5002-8369
Sandra Losada
Santa Catalina 3190, La Horqueta, Buenos Aires
11-6465-9082
María Laura Basile
Humberto Primo 313, 1 A, San Telmo, CABA
11-6907-5210
Carolina Amaya
Miguens 2600, San Fernando, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Casa tikun Yoga Iyengar
11-3767-7977
Delfina Mendonça
Olavarría 11, Pacheco, Buenos Aires
4101-7725 /
11-4473-5208
Vale Seoane
Italia 2911, Florida, Buenos Aires
Grecia 3408, Núñez, CABA
4730-3409 /
11-2654-8069
Luciana Tejedor
Ramón y Cajal 6808, Córdoba, Córdoba
935-1227-5568
Belén Edwards
Italia 975, Vicente López, Buenos Aires
Grecia 3408, Núñez, CABA
11-5524-4000
Karin Eljatib Feijóo
Deheza 2921, Saavedra, CABA
Catamarca 2708, Olivos, Buenos Aires
11-5496-4916
Juan Descalzo
Carranza 1682, Palermo, CABA
11-6508-2082
Julieta Albertarrio
Av. Pte. Domingo Faustino Sarmiento 3271, Castelar, Buenos Aires
11-3681-6616
Daniela Echarri
San Luis 685, Viedma, Río Negro
02920-462465 /
02920-15511959
Verónica Barbatano
Av. Alvear 801, Benavídez, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Yoga Moksa Centro Iyengar
11-3049-0785
Ana Laura Justo
Salta 215, Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires
Tucumán 635, Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires
292-315566644
Natalia Belén Manosalva
Santiago del Estero 664, Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires
Tucumán 635, Bahía Blanca, Buenos Aires
291-406-8690
Raquel Naón
Jauretche al 100, Caballito, CABA
Av. Monroe al 3300, Coghlan, CABA
+54 9 11 4199-5937
Marisa Olguin
Cañaveral s/n Cerro de Oro, Merlo, San Luis
Estudio: OM Estudio de Yoga
2664-507022
Camila Alarcón
Av. Caseros y Defensa, San Telmo, CABA
Dean Funes 2142, Parque Patricios, CABA
11-2162-5546
Celia Inés Cardinali
Achával Rodríguez 186, Córdoba, Córdoba
Estudio: Centro Essere
El Mirador 540, Villa Los Aromos, Córdoba
Estudio: Centro Essere
0351-428-3175 /
0351-15-6330707
Leonardo Borgogno
General Espejo Norte 875, Rivadavia, San Juan
Estudio: Escuela de Yoga Sadhaka
+54 9 264 504-5045
Mariquena Fontana
Balcarce 1558, Rosario, Santa Fe
Gálvez 1742, Rosario, Santa Fe
0341 156476425
Cayetana Herrera Vegas
Esmeralda 860, Retiro, CABA
Arenales 1645, Barrio Norte, CABA
Estudio: Monica Moya Estudio
+54 9 11 4146-9956
Victoria Fernandez Campeas
Calle Benitz S/N Villa Bosque, La Cumbre, Córdoba
035-4863-0052 /
035-4863-0052
Matías Romani
Silvestre Blanco esq. Misiones, Piriápolis, Maldonado
+598 4432 3185 /
+598 98 688 177
Mariana Cerruti
Los Olmos y Monteagudo, Ingeniero Maschwitz, Buenos Aires
11-4041-3828
María Rodrigo
Int.Neyer 3307, Beccar, Buenos Aires
11-6124-4353
Carolina Gutierrez
1° de Mayo 1300, Santa Fe, Santa Fe
034-2476-9187 /
34-2476-9187
Fernando Carayanidis
Fraga y Av. Elcano, Villa Ortúzar, CABA
11-4190-2222
Lucia Saint-Jean
Av. de los Lagos 5845, Rincon de Milberg, Buenos Aires
Junín 1480, Barrio Norte, CABA
+54 9 11 4564-9695
Luz María Gómez
Enrique Guardamarina Py 313, Adrogué, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Udayan Yoga Adrogué
+54 9 11 4148-8155
Magalí Gabriela Farías
Humberto 1º 313, San Telmo, CABA
11-2247-8584
Verónica Brik
Barrio Talar del lago I, General Pacheco, Buenos Aires
11-4193-1683
Estefanía Giandinoto
Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires
+54 9 11 3405-5528
Sonia Rosalia Silva
Condarco 2608, Villa del Parque, CABA
4875-6865 /
11-3098-9277
Mabel Dai Chee Chang
Conlara 829, Merlo, San Luis
2664 196 376
Luciano De Nicotti
Teniente General Juan Domingo Perón 2200, Balvanera, CABA
11-6868-0768
Mariana Areso
Vicente Rocafuerte y Rivera, Punta Gorda, Montevideo
Estudio: Estudio Mariana Areso Yoga Iyengar
+598 97 843811 /
+54 9 11 5006-0103
Andrés Linares
Santa Rosa 1555, Vicente López, Buenos Aires
+ 54 9 11 6549-5879
María Julieta Prieto
Los Ñires 4843, Barrio Arrayanes, El Bolsón, Río Negro
+54 9 294 4672390
Ximena Fraga
Avenida del Libertador 6836, Núñez, CABA
Estudio: Anjali Yoga Iyengar
1155260121 /
+54 9 11 5526-0121
Lalita Knutty
Isla Victoria 654, San Carlos de Bariloche, Río Negro
29-4464-3670
Antonella Grande
Toribio de Luzuriaga y Necochea, Hurlingham, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Advaita Yoga
21945739 /
11-6739-7739
Lucía Pugliese
Sarmiento 4287, Almagro, CABA
Estudio: Lucia Pugliese Yoga Iyengar
1167226935
Nalé Calligaris
Maniú 7959, San Carlos de Bariloche, Río Negro
Estudio: TADASANA - Yoga en la montaña
29-4467-2877
Florencia Magali Carrubba
Leandro N. Alem 2458, Munro, Buenos Aires
11-6568-1247
Marîa Laura Gandini
Rio Sarmiento 144, Delta, Tigre, Buenos Aires
Estudio: KAYIKA YOGA IYENGAR
Obispo Terrero 3017 PA 8, San Isidro, Buenos Aires
Estudio: KARMA YOGA IYENGAR
11-3061-4215
María Eugenia Grillo
Beruti 22, San Vicente, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Kurmi Iyengar Yoga
11-3029-9279
Laura Decurgez
Camino de los Horneros 172, Canelones, Canelones
598 96 443 339
Elodie de Weck
República Argentina 710, Unquillo, Córdoba
Estudio: Dandara Yoga Iyengar
0351-804-6841
Soledad Comini
Remedios de Escalada de San Martín 1000, Villa Crespo, CABA
11-5839-1196
Rosanna Roth
Grassi 455, Santa Rosa, La Pampa
Av. Perón 4353, Santa Rosa, La Pampa
02954 15-44-5450
Elizabeth Trpin
Río Bermejo 880, Neuquén, Neuquén
Estudio: VIMANA
Villegas 1070, Almirante Brown, Río Negro
2994289599
Jimena Martín
Gallardo 627, Versalles, CABA
11-5697-5343
Sabina Bruno
Marangunich 739, Paraná, Entre Ríos
Estudio: Rincón del Alma Paraná
3434713851
Celina María Feijóo
Dorrego 135, Santiago del Estero, Santiago del Estero
3855952757
Laura Buschiazzo
Soler 3696, Palermo, CABA
Avenida Córdoba 6138, Chacarita, CABA
Estudio: lulealighthouse
15-4916-6457
Julieta Fernández Ibarguren
Avellaneda 362, Punta Alta, Buenos Aires
2932440534
Eugenia Kiernan
Arenales 1645, Recoleta, CABA
1120704938 /
1124512681
Katarina Kasdorf
Coronel Escalada 1200, General Pacheco, Buenos Aires
Olavarría 51, General Pacheco, Buenos Aires
1134692963
Camila Ayelén Bravo
Belgrano 742, San Fernando, Buenos Aires
Ayacucho 960, Tigre, Buenos Aires
11-3313-1914
Eduardo Carboni
Las Heras 1198, Vicente López, Buenos Aires
11-4936-9508
Ana Karina Pereira
San Javier Los Hornillos, Córdoba, Córdoba
Estudio: Luz del alma
3544551610
Ariadna Pacilio
España 1010, Rosario Centro, Santa Fe
Estudio: yogaconary
03413130772 /
3413130772
Leticia Carmona
Tres Arroyos 1149, General Roca, Río Negro
Estudio: Adaia Yoga Shala
2984333174
Eduarda Coelho Lopes
, , ,
Estudio: Studio Iyengar Yoga Maceió
+5582994088273
Amparo Alabarces
Teniente General Juan Domingo Perón & Avenida Medrano, Almagro, CABA
Estudio: Amparoyogaiyengar
25 de Mayo 198, Vicente López, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Amparoiyengaryoga
01126966853 /
1526966853
Guillermina Sibart
Concepción Arenal 2400, Palermo, CABA
Estudio: Sakti Espacio Corporal
11-3198-5574
Laura Itze
Ramón N. Poratti 1512, 9 de Julio, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Espacio Pronam
231715460089
Maricel Cuello
Guevara 533, Chacarita, CABA
Estudio: Estudio Finnegans
Avenida Hipólito Yrigoyen 3640, Almagro, CABA
Estudio: Estudio Almagro
1159823420
Nina Kurguzkina
Palermo Hollywood Ángel Justiniano Carranza & Paraguay, Palermo, CABA
Estudio: Estudio Palermo
Arenales 1645, Barrio Norte, CABA
Estudio: Estudio Recoleta
1151360369 /
+393398499598
Ana Ines Ochoa
San Isidro Acassuso, Provincia de Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires
1155068820
Pia Perazolo
José María Bedoya 1097, Cofico, Córdoba
Estudio: Abhyasa Estudio de Yoga
02664616052 /
2664616052
iara pavanello
Sarmiento 4287, Almagro, CABA
Estudio: Movimiento Consciente
1162974937 /
1162974937
ariel mugnieco
Gervasio de Posadas 2492, Munro, Buenos Aires
Estudio: Anahata yoga igengar
1565146540
walter Eroles
Nazarre 5531, Villa Real- Villa Devoto, CABA
Estudio: Panambi Yoga
11 53405632
Yanina Erpen
Sarmiento 4044, Almagro, CABA
Estudio: shala&casa
01168699278 /
01168699278
Profesores
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Paola Robledo
Abasto / Paternal
Amparo Alabarces
Almagro / Vicente López
iara pavanello
Almagro
Lucía Pugliese
Almagro
Mariana Indart
Almagro
Yanina Erpen
Almagro
Carolina Fuenzalida
Balvanera
Luciano De Nicotti
Balvanera
Ana Laura Giura
Belgrano
Any Welcomme
Belgrano
Fabiana Dujo
Belgrano
Laura Bonelli
Belgrano / Colegiales
Natali Bron
Belgrano
Sonia Khoury Biraben
Belgrano
Teresita Vazquez
Belgrano R
Martín Herkovits
Caballito
Raquel Naón
Caballito / Coghlan
Ines Rampoldi
Chacarita
Maricel Cuello
Chacarita / Almagro
Andy Pérez
Colegiales
María Florencia Álvarez
Flores
Pablo Monteys
Flores
Bettina Ramognini
Núñez
Hugo Ricardo Cárdenas
Núñez
Mariana Riolfo
Núñez
Ximena Fraga
Núñez
Guillermina Sibart
Palermo
Juan Descalzo
Palermo
Karina Pascual
Palermo
Laura Buschiazzo
Palermo / Chacarita
Leonardo Ghertner
Palermo
Lucero De la Puente
Palermo
María Felicitas Morelli Rubio
Palermo
Marina Chaselon
Palermo
Mónica Malich
Palermo
Nina Kurguzkina
Palermo / Barrio Norte
Noga Chepelinski
Palermo
Silvana Wilensky
Palermo
Juliana Perucchi
Parque Centenario
Victoria D'hers
Parque Centenario / Parque Patricios
Lorena Ghirimoldi
Parque Chacabuco
Claudia Ashifu
Recoleta
Eugenia Kiernan
Recoleta
Mónica Moya
Recoleta
Stella Beguet
Recoleta
Verónica Kreimer
Recoleta / Palermo
Cayetana Herrera Vegas
Retiro / Barrio Norte
Karin Eljatib Feijóo
Saavedra / Olivos
Camila Alarcón
San Telmo / Parque Patricios
Magalí Gabriela Farías
San Telmo
María Laura Basile
San Telmo
Ruth Dobel
San Telmo
Janna Quiroga
Versalles
Jimena Martín
Versalles
Florencia Herkovits
Villa Crespo
Nora Rohr
Villa Crespo
Soledad Comini
Villa Crespo
Sonia Rosalia Silva
Villa del Parque
Fernando Carayanidis
Villa Ortúzar
walter Eroles
Villa Real- Villa Devoto
Sabrina Marcos
Villa Urquiza
Provincia de Buenos Aires
Laura Itze
9 de Julio
Luz María Gómez
Adrogué
Ana Laura Justo
Bahía Blanca
Natalia Belén Manosalva
Bahía Blanca
María Rodrigo
Beccar
Verónica Barbatano
Benavídez
Julieta Albertarrio
Castelar
María Elisa Cárdenas
Chascomús
Liliana Yanes
Del Viso
Nadia Gómez Kiener
Del Viso
Bárbara Abeles
Florida
Vale Seoane
Florida / Núñez
Katarina Kasdorf
General Pacheco
Verónica Brik
General Pacheco
Antonella Grande
Hurlingham
Mariana Cerruti
Ingeniero Maschwitz
Gustavo Javier Corugeira
Junín
Valeria Bozzano
Junín
Sandra Losada
La Horqueta
Teresa Pinilla
La Horqueta
Verónica Blanco de Gianakis
La Horqueta
Estefanía Giandinoto
Mar del Plata
Leila López Oliver
Martínez
Jorge Luis Luna Chima
Monte Hermoso
ariel mugnieco
Munro
Florencia Magali Carrubba
Munro
Vicky Zaratiegui
Olivos
Bárbara Laszcz
Pacheco
Delfina Mendonça
Pacheco
Julieta Aragon
Pedro Luro
Marina Zevaoglu
Pilar
Silvia Cohn
Pilar
Paula Delfino
Pinamar
Ana Ines Ochoa
Provincia de Buenos Aires
Julieta Fernández Ibarguren
Punta Alta
Lucia Saint-Jean
Rincon de Milberg / Barrio Norte
Camila Ayelén Bravo
San Fernando / Tigre
Carolina Amaya
San Fernando
Carola Longo
San Isidro
María Irene Olguín
San Isidro
María Eugenia Grillo
San Vicente
Luciana Arbeo Buiraz
Tandil
José Basualdo
Tigre
Maky Givone
Tigre
Marîa Laura Gandini
Tigre / San Isidro
Milena Ghioldi
Tigre
Andrés Linares
Vicente López
Belén Edwards
Vicente López / Núñez
Clara Correa
Vicente López
Eduardo Carboni
Vicente López
Liliana Balmaceda
Vicente López
Ángeles Mendonça
Victoria
Carolina Blanco
Villa Martelli
Córdoba
Carolina Calzada
Argüello
Pia Perazolo
Cofico
Ana Karina Pereira
Córdoba
Celia Inés Cardinali
Córdoba / Villa Los Aromos
Laura Valor
Córdoba
Luciana Tejedor
Córdoba
Nora Baqué
Huinca Renancó
Victoria Fernandez Campeas
La Cumbre
Jesica María Díaz
Río Cuarto
Leticia Gaspari
San Javier
Elodie de Weck
Unquillo
Gisela Karin Van Muylem
Villa Allende
Florencia Bie
Villa Giardino
Entre Ríos
Sabina Bruno
Paraná
La Pampa
Rosanna Roth
Santa Rosa
Neuquén
Elizabeth Trpin
Neuquén / Almirante Brown
Licia Manfio
Neuquén
Catalina Rey
San Martín de los Andes
Sofía Mc Cabe
San Martín de los Andes
Daniella María Piazzolla
Villa la Angostura
Río Negro
María Julieta Prieto
El Bolsón
Leticia Carmona
General Roca
Andrés Glustein
San Carlos de Bariloche
Lalita Knutty
San Carlos de Bariloche
Nalé Calligaris
San Carlos de Bariloche
Daniela Echarri
Viedma
San Juan
Graciela Ines Quiroga Muller
Concepción
Leonardo Borgogno
Rivadavia
Patricia López
Rivadavia
San Luis
Josefina María Sullivan
Merlo
Mabel Dai Chee Chang
Merlo
María del Sol Uria
Merlo
Marisa Olguin
Merlo
Laura Pallero
San Luis
Santa Fe
Claudia Morero
Pizurno Rafaela
Mariquena Fontana
Rosario
Natalia Vercelli
Rosario
Raquel Levi
Rosario
Victoria Quinn
Rosario
Ariadna Pacilio
Rosario Centro
Carolina Gutierrez
Santa Fe
Santiago del Estero
Celina María Feijóo
Santiago del Estero
Canelones (Uruguay)
Laura Decurgez
Canelones
Maldonado (Uruguay)
Montevideo (Uruguay)
Mariana Areso
Punta Gorda
Rocha (Uruguay)
Leticia San Martín
La Paloma